ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14823047
nr 1482 3047
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ea, easel. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 57x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 86x69, (lös i ram).
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad ea, Staffli. Färglitografi, bildmått: 57x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 86x69 cm
Condition: (lös i ram)
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
800
SEK 1000
Monday August 15 2022
at 19:28:26
500 kr
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr